CA FINALS – RESULTS – MAY 2016 – PASSED FROM NELLORE

CA FINALS – RESULTS – MAY 2016 – PASSED FROM NELLORE

SL NO ROLL     NAME                                                                        GROUP

 

1  496141   DUDDU SAIDEV PRASAD                                            FIRST

2  496142   VAYUGUNDLA CHENCHU  SAIRAM                         FIRST

3  496145   SURAPARAJU V S N SASIDHAR RAO                       FIRST

4  496147   DEVATHI MEGHANA                                                    FIRST

5  496151   ENNA  SRIDHAR                                                           FIRST

6  496155   ANNAM  MADHUVANI                                                FIRST

7  496167   VUNDELA VARALU                                                      FIRST

8  496173   SOMISETTI SAINARENDRA                                        FIRST

9  496177   KETHIREDDY CHAITANYA KUMAR REDDY            FIRST

10  496178   PESALA VENKATA SAI SUJITHA                               FIRST

11  496183   DUGGISETTY REVATHI                                                SECOND

12  496199   SARABU VENKATA SUDHA MAHESH                      FIRST

13  496204   DOMMARAJU BHAVANA                                            BOTH

14  496208   HEMA KARTHIK KONAGANDLA                              FIRST

15  496214   CHEVENDRA VIJAYA NAGA MANOJ                       SECOND

16  496215   GATTUPALLI SUMANTH                                             BOTH

17  496216   ASOORI VARSHITH                                                     BOTH

18  496220   KOTHA V L SURYA CHANDRA                                 FIRST

19  496226   ENNA LAKSHMI PRIYA                                              FIRST

20  496239   VELURU JAYASIMHA                                                  FIRST

21  496240   NITHIN JASTI                                                               FIRST

22  496242   HARINI NARAYANAN                                                FIRST

23  496246   BOLLINENI VIVEK                                                     FIRST

24  496250   PECHERLA SUMAN                                                    FIRST

25  496253   AKKIM V BHASKARREDDY                                     FIRST

26  496256   HARIKA  DINTAKURTHI                                            FIRST

27  496269   PENTELA VENKATA VINEETHA                               FIRST

28  496271   AMARA  BHAVANA                                                    FIRST

29  496282   GIRISH  P                                                                      FIRST

30  496290   PONNAGANTI MANOJ RAM                                    FIRST

31  496300   VAKATI RUPASRI                                                        SECOND

32  496310   NUNE VENKATA SUJITH                                           SECOND

33  496312   VAKA VEMI REDDY                                                   SECOND

34  496316   BOMMISETTY CHANDRAKANTH                           SECOND

35  496323   GOPISETTY SOWRI                                                    SECOND

36  496328   BOGGAVARAPU NAGAVISHNU  SRAVYA               SECOND